• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 18:30MOC'17 JO8-7 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Rozenoord
    23 sep. 20:00Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1 - METO 35+1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    25 sep. 08:30Steenbergen JO10-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1Sportpark Seringenlaan
    25 sep. 11:00SC Welberg JO18-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO18-1Sportpark 't Zandbaantje
    25 sep. 12:30Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - WHS 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    25 sep. 14:30Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - SC Welberg 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    25 sep. 17:00MOC'17 VR2 - Lepelstraatse Boys VR1Sportpark Rozenoord
    26 sep. 09:30Roosendaal 9 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark Hulsdonk
    26 sep. 10:00SC Emma 5 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark Reeweg
    26 sep. 12:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - NVS 2Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    30 sep. 20:00Tholense Boys 35+1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1Sportpark De Bent
    2 okt. 10:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-4Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    2 okt. 13:00Lepelstraatse Boys VR1 - Prinsenland VR1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    2 okt. 14:30DVO'60 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    2 okt. 15:00Halsteren 7 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Beek
    3 okt. 10:00Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - NVS 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    3 okt. 12:30Roosendaal 7 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark Hulsdonk
    7 okt. 20:00Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1 - Prinsenland 35+3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    9 okt. 10:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - NOAD'67 JO10-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    9 okt. 12:30Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - SPS 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    9 okt. 14:00NVS JO18-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO18-1Sportpark De Danen
    9 okt. 14:30Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - Alliance 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    10 okt. 10:00Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - DOSKO 8Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    10 okt. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - ZBC'97 5Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    14 okt. 20:00MOC'17 35+3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1Sportpark Rozenoord
    16 okt. 08:30MOC'17 JO10-6 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1Sportpark Rozenoord
    16 okt. 08:45Halsteren JO8-3 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1Sportpark De Beek
    16 okt. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO18-1 - ST Koewacht/Steen JO18-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    16 okt. 13:00Lepelstraatse Boys VR1 - VVC'68 VR1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    16 okt. 14:30Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Smerdiek 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    16 okt. 14:30Vrederust 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1Sportpark Vrederust
    17 okt. 09:45SC Gastel 8 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark Blankershove
    17 okt. 10:30FC Moerstraten 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark De Dreef
    17 okt. 12:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Virtus 4Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
  • Uitslagen

    Datum TijdWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    19 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - SC Welberg 35 - 1
    19 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - FC Moerstraten 23 - 9
    19 sep.Sprundel 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 20 - 2
    18 sep.FC Dauwendaele 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 19 - 0
    18 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys VR1 - De Fendert VR20 - 4
    18 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - DVO'60 65 - 0
    18 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys JO18-1 - Unitas'30 JO18-27 - 0
    12 sep.DSE 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 23 - 3
    12 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - SC Kruisland 41 - 6
    12 sep.NVS 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 33 - 3
    11 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - WHS 10 - 5
    11 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys VR1 - Steenbergen VR10 - 11
  • Facebook

  • KNVB Nieuws

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    21 sepLeroy Noldus
    22 sepJaco Kouwen
    25 sepRichard Merle
    28 sepDion van Loon
    3 oktJohn Rens