• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 dec. 20:00Cluzona 35+2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1Sportpark De Doelen
    3 dec. 09:30Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-1 - ODIO JO9-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    3 dec. 10:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO11-1 - SKNWK JO11-1JMSportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    3 dec. 13:00WHS 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Waaje
    3 dec. 13:15The Gunners 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1Sportpark Hooghuys
    4 dec. 09:45Nieuw Borgvliet 8 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Markiezaten
    4 dec. 11:00DOSKO 8 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark Meilust
    8 dec. 20:00Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1 - DOSKO 35+3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    10 dec. 08:45SJO De Markiezaten JO9-4 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-1Sportpark De Markiezaten
    10 dec. 09:30Yerseke JO11-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO11-1Sportpark Cleijn Moercken
    10 dec. 12:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - DVO'60 8Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    11 dec. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Cluzona 5Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    15 dec. 20:00Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1 - Prinsenland 35+3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    14 jan. 15:15Steenbergen O23 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1Sportpark Seringenlaan
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitienaam
    27-11-2022Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - FC Bergen 211:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2FC Bergen 25 - 30519 Mannen Zondag reserve
    27-11-2022Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - FC Bergen 310:00Lepelstraatse Boys 3FC Bergen 31 - 10519 Mannen Zondag reserve
    26-11-2022Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - SC Welberg 114:30Lepelstraatse Boys 1SC Welberg 11 - 00212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)
    26-11-2022Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Tholense Boys 312:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2Tholense Boys 33 - 50214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    26-11-2022Steenbergen JO11-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO11-109:45Steenbergen JO11-1Lepelstraatse Boys JO11-13 - 50269 Onder 11 (2e fase)
  • Facebook

  • KNVB Nieuws

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    10 decJari van Tricht
    10 decMats Poots