• Programma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumTeamCompetitieKlassePouleDatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldLocatiePlaatsKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    24-09-2020Lepelstraatse Boys VE10291 Veteranen Zaterdag1e klasse7x7 donderdag poule 324 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 - MOC'17 VE2D. (Dick) LuykxSportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    26-09-2020Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-10322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd Competitie5e klasse0626 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-1 - DOSKO JO9-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    26-09-2020Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-10235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)2e klasse0926 sep.MOC'17 JO17-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1J. (Jeroen) DitvoorstSportpark Rozenoord6VeldBERGEN OP ZOOM--
    26-09-2020Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1229 Meiden Onder 19 competitie (najaar)2e klasse426 sep.Krabbendijke MO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1Sportpark Krabbendijkeveld 1VeldKRABBENDIJKE14
    26-09-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve5e klasse1026 sep.Oranje-Blauw'14 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Polderringveld 1VeldHEIJNINGEN
    27-09-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 40519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse60827 sep.WDS'19 5 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark Paradijsveld 1VeldBREDA
    27-09-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 50519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse604 27 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 5 - De Fendert 2AfgeschermdSportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    27-09-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 20519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse50327 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Nieuw Borgvliet 4Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    27-09-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 30519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse50227 sep.Cluzona 2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3C. van SteenpaalSportpark De Doelenveld 3VeldWOUW
    27-09-2020Lepelstraatse Boys0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)5e klasseA27 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys - DVVCJ. (Jarno) HermusSportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    03-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-10235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)2e klasse093 okt.De Fendert JO17-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Fendertveld 5VeldFIJNAART
    03-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1229 Meiden Onder 19 competitie (najaar)2e klasse43 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 - Halsteren MO19-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    03-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-10322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd Competitie5e klasse063 okt.Tholense Boys JO9-4 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-1Sportpark De Bentveld 3VeldTHOLEN
    03-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve5e klasse103 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Klundert 4Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    04-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 40519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse6084 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - De Schutters 4Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    04-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 30519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse5024 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - NVS 2Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    04-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 20519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse5034 okt.METO 2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark Jac van Hoekveld 1VeldHOOGERHEIDE
    04-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 50519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse604 4 okt.METO 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 5Sportpark Jac van Hoekveld 2VeldHOOGERHEIDE
    04-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)5e klasseA4 okt.Advendo - Lepelstraatse BoysJ.G.M. (John) van RijsbergenSportpark Kadijkjeveld 1VeldBREDA
    10-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-10235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)2e klasse0910 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    10-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1229 Meiden Onder 19 competitie (najaar)2e klasse410 okt.ST Apollo '69/Luctor Heinkenszand MO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1Sportpark de Zuudoekveld 1Veld'S-GRAVENPOLDER21
    10-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve5e klasse1010 okt.De Fendert 6 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Fendertveld 2VeldFIJNAART
    11-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 40519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse60811 okt.Roosendaal 8 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 2-RoosendaalVeldROOSENDAAL
    11-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 50519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse604 11 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys 5 - NVS 4Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    11-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 30519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse50211 okt.FIOS 2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark FIOSveld 1VeldACHTHUIZEN
    11-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 20519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse50311 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Schijf 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    11-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)5e klasseA11 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys - OVV'67Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    15-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys VE10291 Veteranen Zaterdag1e klasse7x7 donderdag poule 315 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 - Halsteren VE3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    17-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-10322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd Competitie5e klasse0617 okt.SC Welberg JO9-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-1Sportpark 't ZandbaantjeVeld 2 (Natuurgras)VeldSTEENBERGEN NB--
    18-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys 3B1620 Mannen beker reserve zondag 2e rondeGroep 40518 okt.Roosendaal 5 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 1-RoosendaalVeldROOSENDAAL
    18-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)5e klasseA18 okt.SVG - Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Noordveld 1VeldTILBURG
    24-10-2020Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1229 Meiden Onder 19 competitie (najaar)2e klasse424 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 - MOC'17 MO19-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boysveld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT