• Programma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumTeamCompetitieKlassePouleDatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldLocatiePlaatsKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    31-08-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1B4320 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 10 pouleGroep 37431 aug.Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - Halsteren JO10-2Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    31-08-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1B3400 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 pouleGroep 67731 aug.DEVO JO17-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1Sportpark DEVO veld 1VeldBOSSCHENHOOFD
    31-08-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO19-1B3200 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 19 pouleGroep 65231 aug.ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO19-1Sportpark Velterspark veld 1VeldOOSTBURG
    31-08-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1B3520 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 16 pouleGroep 50631 aug.Roosendaal JO16-3 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1Sportpark HulsdonkSportpark Hulsdonk veld 6VeldROOSENDAAL
    31-08-2019Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1B4600 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Meiden Onder 19 pouleGroep 21431 aug.Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 - De Fendert MO19-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    01-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 4B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 70311 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - DOSKO 7Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    01-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 5B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 70601 sep.NVS 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 5Sportpark De Danenveld 1VeldNIEUW-VOSSEMEER
    01-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 2B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 6431 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - ZBC'97 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    01-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 3B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 6131 sep.Virtus 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark De Meerenveld 4VeldZEVENBERGEN
    03-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 1B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs pouleGroep 2363 sep.Smerdiek 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1AfgeschermdSportpark Haestingeveld 1VeldSINT-MAARTENSDIJK
    07-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1B4600 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Meiden Onder 19 pouleGroep 2147 sep.SKNWK MO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1Sportpark Het Springer veld 1VeldNIEUWERKERK
    07-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1B4320 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 10 pouleGroep 3747 sep.SPS JO10-2G - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1Sportpark D'n Aekerboamveld 1VeldPOORTVLIET
    07-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1B3520 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 16 pouleGroep 5067 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 - Tholense Boys JO16-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    07-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1B3400 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 pouleGroep 6777 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 - SC Kruisland JO17-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    07-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO19-1B3200 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 19 pouleGroep 6527 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-2Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    07-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 1B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs pouleGroep 2367 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - Kogelvangers 1A.F. (Albert) BruggemanSportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    08-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 5B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 70608 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 5 - SC Kruisland 4Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    08-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 4B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 70318 sep.FC Moerstraten 2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark De Dreef Sportpark De Dreef veld 1VeldMOERSTRATEN
    08-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 2B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 6438 sep.NVS 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Danenveld 2VeldNIEUW-VOSSEMEER
    08-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 3B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 6138 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - NVS 2Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    12-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys VE10291 Veteranen Zaterdag1e klasseE12 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 - Prinsenland VE3Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    14-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1B4320 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 10 pouleGroep 37414 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - VVC'68 JO10-2Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    14-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1B3400 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 17 pouleGroep 67714 sep.De Schutters JO17-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1Sportpark Andrieveld 1VeldSTAMPERSGAT
    14-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1B3520 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 16 pouleGroep 50614 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 - METO JO16-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    14-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1B4600 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Meiden Onder 19 pouleGroep 21414 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 - ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO19-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    14-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO19-1B3200 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 19 pouleGroep 65214 sep.Breskens JO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO19-1Sportpark Baersandeveld 1VeldBRESKENS
    15-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 5B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 706015 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 5 - SC Gastel 8Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    15-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 4B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 703115 sep.Nieuw Borgvliet 7 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark De MarkiezatenSportpark De Markiezaten veld 2VeldBERGEN OP ZOOM
    15-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 2B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 64315 sep.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs 4Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    15-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 3B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag pouleGroep 61315 sep.SC Gastel 6 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark Blankershove veld 2VeldOUD GASTEL
    15-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 1B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs pouleGroep 23615 sep.Steenbergen 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1J. (Jordie) v.d. BurgtSportpark SeringenlaanhoofdveldVeldSTEENBERGEN NB
    19-09-2019Lepelstraatse Boys VE10291 Veteranen Zaterdag1e klasseE19 sep.MOC'17 VE2 - Lepelstraatse Boys VE1Sportpark Rozenoordveld 1VeldBERGEN OP ZOOM
  • programma markiezencup

    Zaterdag       10-08-2019    16:00                    Vrederust 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1.

    Donderdag    15-08-2019    19:00                    Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - VVC'68 1.

    Zaterdag       17-09-2019    14:00 of 16:30      Kruisfinale.

     

    Al deze wedstrijden worden gespeeld op het sportpark van Nieuw Borgvliet.