• Programma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumTeamCompetitieKlassePouleDatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldLocatiePlaatsKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    16-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-10276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)4e klasse0616 nov.Halsteren JO8-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1Sportpark De Beek veld 2VeldHALSTEREN
    16-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-10263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)4e klasse0516 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - DOSKO JO10-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    16-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-10235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)4e klasse0316 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 - DOSKO JO17-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    16-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-10233 Onder 16 competitie (najaar)3e klasse0116 nov.WHS JO16-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1M. (Martin) MoerlandSportpark De Waajeveld 1VeldSINT-ANNALAND
    16-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1229 Meiden Onder 19 competitie (najaar)2e klasse0216 nov.VVR MO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1Sportpark De Laguitenveld 2VeldRIJSBERGEN
    16-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve5e klasse0816 nov.Klundert 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark MolenvlietVeld 3VeldKLUNDERT--
    17-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 40519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse60717 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - HSC'28 4AfgeschermdSportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    17-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 50519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse60617 nov.Oranje- Blauw'14 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 5Sportpark De Polderringveld 1VeldHEIJNINGEN
    17-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 30519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse50317 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - WVV'67 2AfgeschermdSportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    21-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys VE10291 Veteranen Zaterdag1e klasseE21 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 - Prinsenland VE3Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    23-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-10276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)4e klasse0623 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1 - Tholense Boys JO8-3Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    23-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-10263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)4e klasse0523 nov.Halsteren JO10-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1Sportpark De Beek veld 2VeldHALSTEREN
    23-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1229 Meiden Onder 19 competitie (najaar)2e klasse0223 nov.DVO'60 MO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1Sportpark Hulsdonk veld 1VeldROOSENDAAL
    23-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-10235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)4e klasse0323 nov.WIK'57 JO17-1G - Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Vospit veld 1VeldKERKWERVE
    23-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-10233 Onder 16 competitie (najaar)3e klasse0123 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 - Krabbendijke JO16-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    23-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve5e klasse0823 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - VVC'68 5Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    24-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 40519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse60724 nov.Roosendaal 8 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark HulsdonkSportpark Hulsdonk veld 1VeldROOSENDAAL
    24-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 50519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse60624 nov.Nieuw Borgvliet 6 - Lepelstraatse Boys 5Sportpark De MarkiezatenSportpark De Markiezaten veld 3VeldBERGEN OP ZOOM
    24-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 30519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse50324 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - FC Bergen 4Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    24-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 20519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse50224 nov.HSC'28 2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2C. (Christ) van LoenhoutSportpark Harellaveld 1VeldHEERLE
    24-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 10512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)5e klasseA24 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - Rimboe 1C.J. (Corné) van den BroekSportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    28-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys VE10291 Veteranen Zaterdag1e klasseE28 nov.Halsteren VE3 - Lepelstraatse Boys VE1Sportpark De Beek veld 2VeldHALSTEREN
    30-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-10263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)4e klasse0530 nov.VVC'68 JO10-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1Sportpark De Beek veld 4VeldHALSTEREN
    30-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-10276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)4e klasse0630 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1 - SC Stavenisse JO8-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    30-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-10235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)4e klasse0330 nov.VVC'68 JO17-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Beek veld 5VeldHALSTEREN
    30-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-10233 Onder 16 competitie (najaar)3e klasse0130 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 - Tholense Boys JO16-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    30-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve5e klasse0830 nov.WHS 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Waajeveld 1VeldSINT-ANNALAND
    30-11-2019Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1229 Meiden Onder 19 competitie (najaar)2e klasse0230 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 - ST Wernhout/Zundert MO19-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    01-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 40519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse6071 dec.Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - METO 4Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    01-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 50519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse6061 dec.Lepelstraatse Boys 5 - BSC 7Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    01-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 30519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse5031 dec.BSC 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark VierhoevenEVeldROOSENDAAL411
    01-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 10512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)5e klasseA1 dec.NVS 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1Sportpark De Danenveld 1VeldNIEUW-VOSSEMEER
    07-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-10263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)4e klasse057 dec.Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - MOC'17 JO10-6Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    07-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1229 Meiden Onder 19 competitie (najaar)2e klasse027 dec.De Fendert MO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1Sportpark De Fendertveld 3VeldFIJNAART
    07-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-10276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)4e klasse067 dec.DOSKO JO8-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1Sportpark MeilustVeld 2VeldBERGEN OP ZOOM12
    07-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-10235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)4e klasse037 dec.Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 - SKNWK JO17-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    07-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve5e klasse087 dec.Prinsenland 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark Molenkreekveld 3VeldDINTELOORD
    08-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 50519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse6068 dec.DOSKO 8 - Lepelstraatse Boys 5P.K.W.J. (Peter) NuijtemansSportpark MeilustVeld 2VeldBERGEN OP ZOOM34
    08-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 30519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse5038 dec.Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - Internos 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    08-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 20519 Mannen Zondag reserve5e klasse5028 dec.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Zeelandia Middelburg 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 2VeldLEPELSTRAAT
    08-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 40519 Mannen Zondag reserve6e klasse6078 dec.Nieuw Borgvliet 5 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark De MarkiezatenSportpark De Markiezaten veld 4VeldBERGEN OP ZOOM
    08-12-2019Lepelstraatse Boys 10512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)5e klasseA8 dec.Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - Corn Boys 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse BoysSportpark Lepelstraatse-Boys veld 1VeldLEPELSTRAAT