• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 mrt. 20:00VVC'68 35+2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1Sportpark De Beek
    9 mrt. 09:30Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-1 - SC Stavenisse JO9-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    9 mrt. 09:30Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - DOSKO JO10-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    9 mrt. 10:45Lepelstraatse Boys JO12-1 - SKNWK JO12-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    9 mrt. 12:30SC Stavenisse 2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark SC Stavenisse
    9 mrt. 14:30SC Welberg 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1Sportpark 't Zandbaantje
    9 mrt. 15:00DVO'60 8 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark Hulsdonk
    14 mrt. 20:00Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1 - Prinsenland 35+1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    16 mrt. 08:30MOC'17 JO10-4 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1Sportpark Rozenoord
    16 mrt. 10:00Roosendaal JO9-4 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-1Sportpark Hulsdonk
    16 mrt. 10:30De Markiezaten JO12-4 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO12-1Sportpark De Markiezaten
    16 mrt. 14:30Smerdiek 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1Sportpark Haestinge
    16 mrt. 15:00SEOLTO 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Meeren
    16 mrt. 15:15Steenbergen 5 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark Seringenlaan
    17 mrt. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - SC Zierikzee 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    21 mrt. 20:15Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1 - VVC'68 35+2Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    23 mrt. 08:30MOC'17 JO9-5 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO9-1Sportpark Rozenoord
    23 mrt. 09:45Steenbergen JO12-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO12-1Sportpark Seringenlaan
    23 mrt. 10:00WHS JO10-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1Sportpark De Waaje
    23 mrt. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - DOSKO 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    23 mrt. 12:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Alliance 5Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    23 mrt. 14:30Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - DVO'60 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    24 mrt. 11:00NVS 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Danen
    30 mrt. 10:30Vosmeer JO12-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO12-1Sportpark De Vossenberg
    30 mrt. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - SPS 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    30 mrt. 12:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - DVO'60 8Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    4 apr. 20:00Kogelvangers 35+1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1Sportpark Rulewave Willemsch Veste
    6 apr. 14:30SC Gastel 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark Blankershove
    6 apr. 14:30WHS 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark De Waaje
    6 apr. 15:00Tholense Boys 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1Sportpark De Bent
    7 apr. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - DZC'09 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    11 apr. 20:00Klundert 35+1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1Sportpark Molenvliet
    13 apr. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - WHS 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    13 apr. 12:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Kogelvangers 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    13 apr. 14:30Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - De Fendert 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    18 apr. 20:00Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1 - Kogelvangers 35+1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    20 apr. 14:30NOAD'67 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1Sportpark vv NOAD '67
    20 apr. 14:30Virtus 2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Meeren
    20 apr. 15:00Halsteren 7 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark De Beek
    21 apr. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Halsteren 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

    DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    7 Mar20:00Brepoels, M. (Maikel)VVC'68 35+2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1
    9 Mar14:30Decker, J. (Jesse) deSC Welberg 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1
    9 Mar15:00Drost, F. (Fred)DVO'60 8 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitienaam
    02-03-2024Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - SEOLTO 114:30Lepelstraatse Boys 1SEOLTO 10 - 50212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)
    02-03-2024Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - De Fendert 312:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2De Fendert 33 - 30214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    02-03-2024Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - NOAD'67 211:00Lepelstraatse Boys 3NOAD'67 29 - 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    02-03-2024Krabbendijke JO12-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO12-108:45Krabbendijke JO12-1Lepelstraatse Boys JO12-15 - 00332 Onder 12 (3e fase)
  • Facebook

  • KNVB Nieuws