• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 jan. AFGELASTLepelstraatse Boys 1 - NOAD'67 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    22 jan. AFGELASTVosmeer JO10-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1Sportpark De Vossenberg
    22 jan. AFGELASTLepelstraatse Boys JO8-1 - Tholense Boys JO8-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    29 jan. 09:00SJO De Markiezaten JO8-3 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1Sportpark De Markiezaten
    29 jan. 10:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - Oranje-Blauw'14 JO10-1JMSportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    29 jan. 12:00Vosmeer VR1 - Lepelstraatse Boys VR1Sportpark De Vossenberg
    29 jan. 12:30DBGC JO18-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO18-1Sportpark De Koepel
    29 jan. 14:30Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - MZC'11 5Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    30 jan. 09:45Nieuw Borgvliet 9 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark De Markiezaten
    30 jan. 12:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - SC Gastel 6Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    30 jan. 13:00Nieuw Borgvliet 5 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark De Markiezaten
    3 feb. 20:00Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1 - MOC'17 35+3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    5 feb. 10:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - Tholense Boys JO10-3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    5 feb. 10:00Steenbergen JO8-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Seringenlaan
    5 feb. 12:00Prinsenland VR1 - Lepelstraatse Boys VR1Sportpark Molenkreek
    5 feb. 14:30Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - DVO'60 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    5 feb. 14:30Smerdiek 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark Haestinge
    6 feb. 10:00Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - FC Moerstraten 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    6 feb. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys 3 - SC Gastel 8Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    6 feb. 11:00Virtus 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark De Meeren
    10 feb. 20:00Prinsenland 35+3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1Sportpark Molenkreek
    12 feb. 09:00SJO De Markiezaten JO10-4 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1Sportpark De Markiezaten
    12 feb. 09:30Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1 - MOC'17 JO8-3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    12 feb. 13:00Lepelstraatse Boys VR1 - ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    12 feb. 14:30Alliance 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1Sportpark Kortendijk
    12 feb. 14:30SPS 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark D'n Aekerboam
    13 feb. 11:15NVS 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark De Danen
    13 feb. 12:00Victoria'03 8 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3Sportpark Albano
  • Uitslagen

    Datum TijdWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    6 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - MOC'17 14 - 8
    6 nov.Tholense Boys 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 214 - 1
    31 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Cluzona 32 - 3
    31 okt.Cluzona 6 - Lepelstraatse Boys 33 - 2
    31 okt.De Schutters 3 - Lepelstraatse Boys 45 - 2
    30 okt.DHV 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 14 - 2
    30 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Vosmeer 13 - 5
    30 okt.Steenbergen VR1 - Lepelstraatse Boys VR116 - 0
    28 okt.Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1 - Cluzona 35+27 - 5
    24 okt.FC Moerstraten 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 33 - 3 (4 - 5)
    23 okt.Steenbergen 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 26 - 3
  • Facebook

  • KNVB Nieuws

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    18 janNicky Tack
    24 janDion Kommers
    25 janTaco van Housselt
    30 janBram Gabriels