• VOOR ACTUEEL CLUB NIEUWS DRUK OP DE FACEBOOK BUTTON

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagNaam
    10 dec.Mats Poots
    11 dec.Naisha van Rooij
    15 dec.Jacco Stols
    17 dec.Freek van Loon
    18 dec.Davy van Lieshout
    18 dec.Rob Wijmans
    20 dec.Maikel Poot
    21 dec.Ramon Karremans
    21 dec.Martijn Karremans
    23 dec.Jack van Loon
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 dec.VVR MO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-110 - 0
    1 dec.NVS 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 13 - 0
    1 dec.BSC 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 33 - 7
    1 dec.Lepelstraatse Boys 5 - BSC 71 - 5
    1 dec.Lepelstraatse Boys 4 - METO 41 - 4
    30 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 - Tholense Boys JO16-12 - 0
    30 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1 - ST Wernhout/Zundert MO19-10 - 3
    30 nov.VVC'68 JO17-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-12 - 6
    24 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - Rimboe 11 - 6
    24 nov.HSC'28 2 - Lepelstraatse Boys 21 - 3
    24 nov.Nieuw Borgvliet 6 - Lepelstraatse Boys 58 - 0
    23 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - VVC'68 53 - 1
    23 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 - Krabbendijke JO16-13 - 4
    23 nov.DVO'60 MO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-13 - 3
    21 nov.Lepelstraatse Boys VE1 - Prinsenland VE33 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 dec. 09:30Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1 - MOC'17 JO10-6Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    7 dec. 10:30De Fendert MO19-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys MO19-1Sportpark De Fendert
    7 dec. 10:45DOSKO JO8-2 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Meilust
    7 dec. 11:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 - SKNWK JO17-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    7 dec. 14:30Prinsenland 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark Molenkreek
    8 dec. 10:00DOSKO 8 - Lepelstraatse Boys 5Sportpark Meilust
    8 dec. 11:30Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - Zeelandia Middelburg 3Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    8 dec. 12:30Nieuw Borgvliet 5 - Lepelstraatse Boys 4Sportpark De Markiezaten
    8 dec. 14:00Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - Corn Boys 1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    12 dec. 20:00Tholense Boys VE1 - Lepelstraatse Boys VE1Sportpark De Bent
    14 dec. 10:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO8-1 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    14 dec. 10:30Krabbendijke JO10-3G - Lepelstraatse Boys JO10-1Sportpark Krabbendijke
    14 dec. 13:00Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 - METO JO16-1Sportpark Lepelstraatse Boys
    14 dec. 13:30ODIO JO17-1 - Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Heiloop
  • Wedstrijdverslagen